Eintracht Frankfurt

Logo

Ansprechpartner
Anke Dannenberg
65933 Frankfurt
adannen@gmx.de
Tel.: (0173) 6500871
Fax: (069) 38985901


Wettkampforte
Mannschaften
2. Landesliga 2. Mannschaft

Mannschaft:


Anke Dannenberg
65933 Frankfurt
adannen@gmx.de
Tel.: (0173) 6500871
Fax: (069) 38985901

2. Landesliga 2. Mannschaft
2. Landesliga 2022 2. Mannschaft

Mannschaft:


Anke Dannenberg
65933 Frankfurt
adannen@gmx.de
Tel.: (0173) 6500871
Fax: (069) 38985901

2. Landesliga 2022 2. Mannschaft
Bundesliga 2022 S 1. Mannschaft

Mannschaft:


Anke Dannenberg
65933 Frankfurt
adannen@gmx.de
Tel.: (0173) 6500871
Fax: (069) 38985901

Bundesliga 2022 S 1. Mannschaft
Landes-Sch 2. Mannschaft

Mannschaft:


kein Ansprechpartner

Landes-Sch 2. Mannschaft
Oberliga Hessen 1. Mannschaft

Mannschaft:


Anke Dannenberg
65933 Frankfurt
adannen@gmx.de
Tel.: (0173) 6500871
Fax: (069) 38985901

Oberliga Hessen 1. Mannschaft

Sportler
Matteo Beck
Matteo Beck
Jahrgang: 2010
Santino  Beck
Santino Beck
Jahrgang: 2012
Malia Cimiotti
Malia Cimiotti
Jahrgang: 2012
Felicitas Cremer
Felicitas Cremer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jan Dannenberg
Jan Dannenberg
Jahrgang: 2005
Mika Emilian
Mika Emilian
Jahrgang: 2006
Ryan Eschke
Ryan Eschke
Jahrgang: 2007
Freddy Gordine
Freddy Gordine
Jahrgang: 2007
Leif Graser
Leif Graser
Jahrgang: 2006
Lara-Marie Gross
Lara-Marie Gross
Jahrgang: 2008
Emils Henning
Emils Henning
Jahrgang: 2010
Lara Horst
Lara Horst
Jahrgang: 2004
MIka Janz
MIka Janz
Jahrgang: 0
 Emmy Kaup
Emmy Kaup
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonathan Kitz
Jonathan Kitz
Jahrgang: 2003
Konrad Kitz
Konrad Kitz
Jahrgang: 2009
Maximillian Klug
Maximillian Klug
Jahrgang: 2009
Ben Kurtze
Ben Kurtze
Jahrgang: 2013
Maya Köcher
Maya Köcher
Jahrgang: 2004
Edison Lajci
Edison Lajci
Jahrgang: 2007
Christine Marks
Christine Marks
Jahrgang: 1986
Luzie Michels
Luzie Michels
Jahrgang: 20027
Nika Neumaier
Nika Neumaier
Jahrgang: 2005
Erik Reuter
Erik Reuter
Jahrgang: 2012
Theodor Rink
Theodor Rink
Jahrgang: 2013
Valentin Risch
Valentin Risch
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonathan Scheid
Jonathan Scheid
Jahrgang: 2011
Leo Scheid
Leo Scheid
Jahrgang: 2010
Mark Schwalm
Mark Schwalm
Jahrgang: 2010
Mira Schwalm
Mira Schwalm
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele-Sophie Schwantzer
Nele-Sophie Schwantzer
Jahrgang: 2010
Felix Straßenmeyer
Felix Straßenmeyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Lea Zander
Lea Zander
Jahrgang: 2012
Justin Zehmer
Justin Zehmer
Jahrgang: 2001