Links
Ligaordnung
Ausschreibung
Kontakt
2016
2017
2018
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2019
Test-Saison
Oberliga
1. Landesliga
2. Landesliga
Jugendliga, Gruppe 1
Jugendliga, Gruppe 2
Startseite
Landesverbände
Hessen
1. Landesliga
Statistiken
1. Landesliga
Wettkampfplan
Tabelle
Pokalwertung
Kreuztabelle
Fieberkurven
alle WK-Tage
nach WK-Tag 1
nach WK-Tag 2
nach WK-Tag 3
nach WK-Tag 4
alle anzeigen
nur weiblich
nur männlich
Platz
Name
Verein
DIZ2
SGE3
DAR0
PFU0
BÜT2
NBE2
SCA1
SAC0
BRE2
Gesamt
1
Lara Jendrny
TSG Darmstadt
10
0
0
9
9
10
0
10
10
58
2
Hosna Hosseini
TSV Pfungstadt
10
6
10
0
0
9
10
10
0
55
3
Aaron Vetter
TG Dietzenbach
0
10
8
8
9
0
9
0
10
54
4
Emma Leonhardt
TSV Pfungstadt
7
8
8
0
0
10
9
9
0
51
5
Gwyneth Kaschta
TV Schaafheim
4
0
0
8
5
9
0
10
8
44
6
Solea Schierz
TV Schaafheim
6
0
0
7
7
8
0
8
7
43
7
René Lautenschläger
TV Schaafheim
10
0
0
0
10
10
0
0
10
40
8
Elisabeth Laumann
TV Büttelborn
10
0
10
0
0
10
9
0
0
39
9
Hanna Charlotte Ewald
TV Breckenheim
7
10
0
0
0
10
9
0
0
36
10
Zerina Lucyga
TV Schaafheim
5
0
0
6
6
6
0
6
5
34
11
Celine Schölei
TSV Sachsenhausen
0
0
8
8
0
0
9
0
8
33
11
Michaela Peter
TSV Sachsenhausen
0
0
9
7
0
0
8
0
9
33
13
Emma Bachmaier
TV Schaafheim
8
0
0
0
8
8
0
0
7
31
13
Elisa Wendland
TG Dietzenbach
0
8
0
0
8
0
7
0
8
31
15
Stella Cavarusic
TSV Pfungstadt
6
4
6
0
0
8
0
4
0
28
16
Aituatji Ese Eseigbe
TSV Pfungstadt
3
2
4
0
0
7
4
6
0
26
17
Leni Häfele
TV Breckenheim
0
0
8
0
0
8
3
6
0
25
18
Emils Henning
Eintracht Frankfurt
6
0
0
3
0
6
0
0
9
24
18
Seline Wilfert
TV Büttelborn
6
0
7
0
0
8
3
0
0
24
20
Lara MunozGarcia
TG Dietzenbach
0
7
6
4
0
0
0
0
6
23
20
Mia Kern
TG Dietzenbach
0
9
4
1
0
0
0
0
9
23
22
Amelie Klein
TV Breckenheim
3
6
0
0
0
9
4
0
0
22
23
Maximillian Klug
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
0
10
0
10
0
0
0
20
23
Henri Engel
TV Nieder-Beerbach
0
5
8
4
3
0
0
0
0
20
23
Wiebke Baacke
TSG Darmstadt
7
0
0
7
0
0
0
2
4
20
26
Nila Jacob
TV Breckenheim
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
10
0
19
27
Matteo Beck
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
0
9
0
9
0
0
0
18
27
Melissa Solak
TG Dietzenbach
0
0
9
9
0
0
0
0
0
18
29
Alessia Marinaro
TSV Pfungstadt
5
0
5
0
0
0
2
5
0
17
29
Nina Döring
TV Büttelborn
0
0
8
0
0
9
0
0
0
17
31
Luisa Pszczola
TSV Sachsenhausen
0
0
7
1
0
0
1
0
7
16
32
Amy Schad
TV Nieder-Beerbach
0
4
6
3
2
0
0
0
0
15
32
Sarah Min-Jee Schulz
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
0
7
0
8
0
0
0
15
32
laura Büll
TV Breckenheim
1
5
6
0
0
0
0
3
0
15
32
Ruben Stanzel
TG Dietzenbach
0
0
5
2
5
0
3
0
0
15
32
Annika Berrmbach
TV Nieder-Beerbach
0
0
9
0
6
0
0
0
0
15
37
Eva Vilela Alves
TV Breckenheim
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
6
0
14
37
Saskia Molthan
TV Büttelborn
3
0
5
0
0
5
1
0
0
14
39
Heiko Baacke
TSG Darmstadt
3
0
0
3
2
5
0
0
0
13
39
Leo Knorzer
TV Schaafheim
2
0
0
1
2
5
0
3
0
13
39
Mara Stein
TV Breckenheim
5
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
39
Lena Kretzschel
TV Büttelborn
0
0
6
0
0
7
0
0
0
13
43
Tessa Sturm
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
0
5
0
7
0
0
0
12
43
Romy von Staden
TG Dietzenbach
0
5
0
0
4
0
1
0
2
12
45
Luise-Maxine Sinet
TSG Darmstadt
0
0
0
0
3
8
0
0
0
11
45
Viktoria Tauber
TSV Pfungstadt
0
1
0
0
0
6
0
4
0
11
45
Alina Dollak
TV Breckenheim
4
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
45
Linus Herzberger
TV Büttelborn
7
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
11
49
Leni Dirwehlis
TV Schaafheim
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
5
0
10
49
Kristin Schneider
TSG Darmstadt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
10
49
Johann Friedmann
TV Büttelborn
2
0
4
0
0
4
0
0
0
10
49
Helena Grüter
TSV Sachsenhausen
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
4
10
53
Luca Marie Mildner
TV Breckenheim
0
0
0
0
0
7
2
0
0
9
54
Carla Toe Ramilo Barth
Eintracht Frankfurt
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
8
54
Hubertus von Hülsen
TSV Sachsenhausen
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
0
1
8
54
Timon Seemann
TV Breckenheim
0
0
1
0
0
6
1
0
0
8
57
Rufus Durth
TSG Darmstadt
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
4
7
57
Phoebe Kaschta
TV Schaafheim
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
4
0
7
59
Carlo Ludwig
TSV Sachsenhausen
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
2
6
59
Isabella Juarez
TSV Pfungstadt
0
0
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
6
59
Clara Antonia Knoll
Eintracht Frankfurt
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
6
59
Lilia Kammer
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
6
63
Miransah Yidiztepe
TV Breckenheim
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
5
63
Hannah Gomez Castillo
TV Nieder-Beerbach
0
3
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
5
63
Lou Schad
TV Nieder-Beerbach
0
0
4
0
1
0
0
0
0
5
66
Nele Witt
TSG Darmstadt
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
66
Greta Vogel
TSG Darmstadt
0
0
0
0
1
3
0
0
0
4
68
Ben Silberreis
TV Nieder-Beerbach
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
68
Soa Hoppmann
TSG Darmstadt
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
68
Alina Marie Glomb
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
68
Jacqueline Treusch
TSG Darmstadt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
72
Marie Arnold
TG Dietzenbach
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
72
Anton Göpfert
TG Dietzenbach
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1